Family of Usher Thomason FEW and Alzanna Estelle BALLARD

Husband: Usher Thomason FEW (1881-1935)
Wife: Alzanna Estelle BALLARD (1879-1928)
Marriage aft 1910 Madison, Morgan County, Georgia1

Husband: Usher Thomason FEW

Name: Usher Thomason FEW1
Sex: Male
Father: Lucius H. FEW (1837-1912)
Mother: Frances H THOMPSON (1841-1903)
Birth 6 Mar 1881 Lawrenceville, Gwinnett County, Georgia1
Death 4 Feb 1935 (age 53) Madison, Morgan County, Georgia1

Wife: Alzanna Estelle BALLARD

Name: Alzanna Estelle BALLARD1
Sex: Female
Nickname: Zanie
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1879 Georgia, USA1
Death 14 Apr 1928 (age 48-49) Hello, Morgan County, Georgia, USA1

Sources


1"Ancestry.com Family Tree".