Family of Unknown GOODMAN and Frances C. FEW

Husband: Unknown GOODMAN ( - )
Wife: Frances C. FEW (1843- )

Husband: Unknown GOODMAN

Name: Unknown GOODMAN1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Death Georgia, USA1

Wife: Frances C. FEW

Name: Frances C. FEW1
Sex: Female
Nickname: Fannie
Father: Seabourn FEW (1807-1880)
Mother: Lucinda L. ECKLES (NICHOLS) (1815-1877)
Birth 1843 Madison, Morgan County, Georgia1
Death Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia, USA1

Sources


1"Ancestry.com Family Tree".